Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3103 Quinley Pl Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5021305

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

129 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

no tags

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.