Illegal Dumping Archived

523 1/2 S Laurel St Richmond, VA, 23220 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50216

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

citizen states someone has dumped a mattress and other trash on the sidewalk in front of this residence


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.