Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Curb Condition Acknowledged

523 Melyn Pl New York 10303, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5022062

Submitted To:

Road Conditions

Category:

Curb Condition

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Mariners Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property recently purchased homeowner has blocked access on the curb walkway with debris to prevent school teachers , Parents and students from walking to school.

also asked...
Q. The curb at this location is:
A. Existing and Damaged

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.