Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1520 Bowen Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50225

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

bulk items in back of this loaction. furniture, tires, tree limbs, clothing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.