Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

405 9th Avenue North Fair Oaks, CA 94027, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

5022638

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

577 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4993064, 5004588

Description

Small patio chair on sidewalk on Middlefield at the corner of Middlefield x 9th ave. Second request to pick up.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.