Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

601 N 26th St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

50238

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ref_SCF_#50165: furniture trash items in rear alley need collection


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.