Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4 S. Rowland Richmond , VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50256

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TWIN MATTRESS IS LAYING AGAINST A WALL ON THE SIDEWALK.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.