Sanitation Department Archived

101 19th Ave Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5025710

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

AGAIN! Lawn debris outside of can
Not placed by residents of the 3 homes on the west end of alley. Recurrent issue.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • sanitation Inspector 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 13 (Verified Official)

  • blipblip (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.