Traffic Issue Archived

6427 16th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1588820

Issue ID:

5025771

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5029643

Description

bike lane sign down. pole broken off at base. please reinstall

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Signs900 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.