Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

Alley Behind 1317 Wallace Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50259

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Previous tenants and/or property owner left a large amount of furniture left in alley behind 1317 Wallace Street (Alley between Wallace and Dance Sts), House is currently unoccupied.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.