Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4500 Grove Ave Richmond, VA, 23221 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50261

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of a love seat near supercan


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.