Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

8507 Warner Rd Richmond, VA, 23225 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50268

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree limbs and brush located in the front


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.