Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1804 Pamworth Ln Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50269

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

sofa and love seat to be removed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.