Illegal Dumping Archived

101 Dolphin Ct Vallejo, CA 94589, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 950

Issue ID:

5027042

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5027041

Description

Two loveseat size sofas have been dumped on top of grass shrubs in the open space on Meadows Drive, somewhere between Severus and Jack London. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.