Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3033 Moss Side Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50271

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen states she has plastic tubs filled with clothing, curtain rods, bulk items, in back of this location in the alley beside the fence.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.