Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Archived

15330 E Hampton Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5027113

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Description

parks on wrong way of street black toyota gdy 4178

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.