Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7 N. Auburn Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50272

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Kitchen demolition items, located in alley off of Auburn running parallel to floyd ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.