Glass liquor bottles dumped on sidewalk Archived

419 36th Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

502747

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

501 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00101086

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Glass liquor bottles left on the sidewalk around light pole


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.