Illegal Dumping Archived

2001–2099 Ninth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5027561

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000426794

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash , debris at city owned building


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.