Illegal Dumping Archived

2005 Powell Road Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50281

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash in back yard sink, paint buckets fence


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.