Overgrown Lots Archived

2307 W. Grace St. Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50288

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown grass on private property. (front and back)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.