Potholes Archived

4800 Forest Hill Ave richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50293

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

located near stop sign on EAST side of W 48 St. and SOUTH side of Forest Hill Ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.