Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

2828 Clarendon Drive Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50294

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out in front of this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.