Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1303 Locholmond Ln Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50300

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor Farms

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household items for pick up in alley at this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.