Được ghi nhận bởi: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Được thừa nhận

524 Clairemont Ave Decatur 30030, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 765

ID Vấn đề:

5030346

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Đã xem:

128 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Decatur

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

The red light on the left light at the intersection of Michigan and Clairmont is out and needs to be replaced. It’s the one for turning from Michigan onto Clairmont.


3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video