PTO - Restoration Archived

6695 Canton Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1809825

Issue ID:

5030471

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Restoration

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk cut


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.