Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

6424 Grateful Heart Gate Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5030556

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Wants to know if the county would repair a sidewalk in our neighborhood. There is tree on the property that creating the sidewalk to be unsafe. If someone could come out and inspect

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.