Tree Maintenance Request on Common Property Đã lưu trữ

11 Village Green Cir Savannah, GA 31411, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 275

ID Vấn đề:

5030562

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Tree Maintenance Request on Common Property

Đã xem:

140 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Landings Association

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

oak tree is rotted at the base and above limbs are slowly cracking and breaking. I believe the tree is dead or dying. it's on common ground off the first tee, it's in the backyard area facing tennis courts with yellow tape around it on the Marshwood golf course. Please have someone to check it out.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the tree dead?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is the tree damaged/broken?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is the tree a danger to persons and/or property?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Type of tree:
Đáp. Hardwood
Hỏi. Location of Tree
Đáp. Between golf course and backyard on first Tee at 24 Village Green Circle

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.