Water Fountains Do Not Work Open

205 W Martin St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2490

Issue ID:

5030710

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Location: Enter building from Fayetteville St, pass security, take left into Room 125, walk to the South West corner of the building to find fountains. Both water fountains are humming along but no water comes out of either one. Please fix. Thank you.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...