Codes Compliance Archived

7645 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5030858

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

324 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4637595, 4496565

Description

Trailer in the front yard, uncovered.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.