Public Works Compliments and Complaints La Kaydiiyey

Alameda Firestation 4 Mecartney Road, Alameda, CA 94502, United States of America Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5031117

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Maintenance Other

Arkay:

67 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alameda

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

18-10-0259

Sharraxaadda

Fire station 4. The electrical outlet (GFI) that is tied to the electrical cord for the ambulance shore power keeps tripping. Please inspect/ repair/ replace the outlet or cord reel.


4 Faallada

  • City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.