Broken Glass Open

B&A Trail Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5031256

Submitted To:

Recreation and Parks

Category:

Regional/Community Parks

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is broken glass on the trail near the Sunset Restaurant (missing mile marker 12).

also asked...
Q. Recreation Center or Park Name
A. B&A Trail
Q. Select Concern
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.