Trash Collection Arquivada

235 Irving Street Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

5031426

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Trash Collection

Visto:

22 vezes

Bairro:

Framingham

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

Missed pickup

também perguntou...
Q. What is your trash collection issue/question?
A. My trash was not collected today. My recycling was picked up, but the trash was missed. Is there a way to have it picked up this week still or are we out of luck until next week? Thanks for any advice.

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.