Sidewalk Repair Archived

1617 Marion Street Northwest Washington, DC 20005, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5033403

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00587180

Description

Storm drain has been run over, by so many trucks that it has collapsed. Across from 1613 Marion St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.