Codes Compliance Archived

7946 9th Ave S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5033571

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

129 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

5925580

Description

Tree and yard waste piled in front yard for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.