Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Deceased Animal Acknowledged

New Haven CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5033579

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reports a deceased animal on the street at this location. Please investigate.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.