General Feedback or Questions Archived

1275 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5034345

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

General Feedback or Questions

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

86086

Tagged:

signs

Description

2 Road block signs never picked back up after road work completed a month ago.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.