Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

9741 Summer Park Court Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5034472

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

A resident flagged them down to show them a fairly decent “sinkhole” near a storm manhole or structure between the two end of group townhomes (9741 Summer Park being to the south) please inspect


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.