Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Reconnu

365 Sherman Avenue New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5034780

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

469 fois

Quartier:

Dixwell

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Resident reports that landscaper doing work at this property is blowing leaves into the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.