Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1207 34th Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5034908

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

66 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Palm trees on East and West side of this property are hanging over the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.