Health/Sanitary Code Issues 打开

417 Waverly St Framingham 01702, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5036791

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

类别:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

已查看:

68 次数

社区:

Framingham

已报告:


说明

Hoarding???

还问了...
Please provide details for your request
looks like a hoarder is moving in

1 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.