Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Roof has had blue tarp on it for over a year Kinilala

4815 22nd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5037455

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

63 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The roof at this location has had a tarp on it for over a year. It is unsightly.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video