Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Acknowledged

Huron St Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5037599

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Heading south on Huron just prior to chestnut west side of road. Previously reported three times


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.