Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Acknowledged

Huron Street Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5037613

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Huron street heading south east side previously reported three times


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.