Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Acknowledged

30th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40750

Issue ID:

5037877

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

848011

Description

Graffiti on wall and sidewalk of the underpass on 30th Street between MLK and Telegraph

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.