Illegal Dumping Archived

57 Fairmont Ave New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 61500

Issue ID:

5037899

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires Dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.