Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4326 Dickson Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5038525

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

314577

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old bar b q pit dumped on empty lot

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. None

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.