Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Acknowledged

202 Temple St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

5040562

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green light on signal facing opposite of traffic on Elm St is out


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.