Park Requests Archived

3001–3049 21st St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10410

Issue ID:

5040705

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Park Requests

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9697461

Description

Human feces in children’s play area

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Trash/Dumping

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.