Storm Water Problem Archived

1940 Pointe Pl Ave Atlanta, GA 30337, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4030

Issue ID:

5043621

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6105

Description

water pools in the street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.